Meet Panama, Gospel artist & Singer

Birth name: PANAMA TAMUNO-KURO T
Stage name: PANAMA
Date of birth: 1999 APRIL 7TH
L.G.A: AKUKU TORU
State: RIVERS STATE
Nationality: NIGERIA
Genres: CHRISTIAN
Occupation: STUDENT
Songs released:
VICTORIA
GRACE
No One Like You(KEVIN BOB FT PANAMA
Able God (Unreleased).

Meet Panama, Gospel artist & Singer

Share This Post:

0 Comments

Leave Comment